Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605

  • Wi-Fi
  • 24-hour reception
  • Express check-in/ -out
  • Indoor swimming pool
  • Fitness centre

Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 Sao Paulo villa is 7 minutes' walk from Igreja de Jesus Cristo dos Santos dos Ultimos Dias, offering guests to unwind at a solarium. Offering city views as well as an outdoor swimming pool, perfect for guests to relax, the 1-bedroom holiday home is located in the Moema district.

This Sao Paulo accommodation includes a dining area with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware. Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa is within easy reach of seafood restaurant Djapa.

This property is within a 500-metre distance of Moema tube station and just 1.9 km from the scenic Ibirapuera Park. The Professor Aristóteles Orsini Planetarium is a 10-minute ride from Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa, while the Obelisk of São Paulo is 2.5 km away. Educational highlights 2.6 km from the Sao Paulo accommodation include the Ibirapuera Auditorium. Guests can easily reach Congonhas airport, located 5 km from the property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 Sao Paulo
Studio Elegante Com Vista Em Moema - Ip1208
Mobile-only price

Studio Elegante Com Vista Em Moema - Ip1208

10
Exceptional 1 review
0 m from property
Studio 1307 Id Jauaperi
Mobile-only price

Studio 1307 Id Jauaperi

9.0
Superb 24 reviews
152 m from property
USD 40 USD 36
per night
Studio 1305 Id Jauaperi
Mobile-only price

Studio 1305 Id Jauaperi

152 m from property
USD 39 USD 35
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Fitness centre

    Property services

    • 24-hour reception
    • Express check-in/ -out
    • Laundry
    • Grocery shopping service

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Business facilities

    • Business centre

    Recreation

    • Indoor swimming pool
    • Outdoor swimming pool
    • Garden area
    • Solarium

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Sitting area
    • Terrace
    • Garden furniture
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Design

    • Curtains

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • How far is it between Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa and Congonhas airport?
      Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa is placed within 5 km from Congonhas airport, easily accessible within a 10-minute drive.
    • Where is Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa located?
      Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa is located in the Moema district, 7 minutes' stroll from Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Aparecida.
    • What is the time of check-in and check-out at the villa?
      Guests of the villa should check in not later than 22:00 and check out till 12:00.
    • What are the restaurants close to Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa?
      Restaurants near Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa include Djapa restaurant serving Japanese dishes (within a 200-metre distance of the property) as well as Chicohamburger restaurant famous for Brazilian cuisine (350 meters away).
    • Does Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa feature a pool?
      Yes, guests of Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa can enjoy a rooftop swimming pool located onsite.
    • Which services are offered at Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa?
      Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 villa provides guests with various services, including 24-hour front desk assistance.
    • Are pets welcome at the holiday home?
      Unfortunately, pets are not permitted on the premises.
    • Which renowned landmarks should we check out when staying at this holiday home?
      Guests may visit Paroquia Nossa Senhora da Aparecida, conveniently placed within reach of this holiday home.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Studio Charmoso Proximo Ao Aeroporto Cgh - Ip605 Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close